Hogwarts, The Dark Times

A Harry Potter Marauders Era RPG
 
HomePortalCalendarFAQSearchRegisterMemberlistUsergroupsLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Character sheet

All about Narcissa Black

Female
 
Number of posts :
4
 
Birthday :
1984-10-24
 
Age :
34
 
Location :
Slytherin common room
 
Real Name :
Nancy
 
House :
Slytherin
 
Registration date :
2007-06-28
 
Narcissa Black
Narcissa Black
Rank: Horklump
Horklump